Tuesday, August 14, 2012

mani update




blue nails this week!


Random updates:

I've been swamped.

I'm slowly but surely getting the hundreds of pictures I took on my work trip organized to post... lol... I promise they will be up soon!

Babes and I had a photoshoot this past weekend, it was a blast - pics to come!

Vacation planning is in the works!!

Football tickets? Hell yeah!... college football IS MY SHIT.

 Hardcore back to my fitness/health routine. Damn, it feels good to be a gangster ;)



No comments:

There was an error in this gadget